Menu
Search
Apply Now
  • Home
  • News
  • SSU Announces Dean’s List Fall 2013

SSU Announces Dean’s List Fall 2013

Date

February 11

Information

David Todt, provost and vice president for academic affairs, has released the Dean's List for the Fall Semester 2013.

David Todt, Ph.D., provost and vice president for academic affairs at Shawnee State University, has released the Dean's List for the Fall Semester 2013. To be named on the list, students must be full time and achieve a grade point average of 3.5 or better.

The following students have been named on the list for Fall:

  • Christopher Adams of Beaver, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Tyler Adams of Piketon, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Hannah Adkins of Jackson, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Trisha Adkins of Lucasville, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Scott Adkins of Lucasville, OH, an Undecided major.
  • Stacia Akers of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Aaron Akers of Wheelersburg, OH, a Computer Engineering Technology major.
  • James Albracht of Centerville, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • William Allard of Portsmouth, OH, a Biology major.
  • Clement Allou of Cincinnati, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Arif Alshammari of Bozeman, MT, a Natural Science major.
  • Muhammad Ayub Ansari of Punjab, a Computer Engineering Technology major.
  • Ethan Arbaugh of Minford, OH, a Biology major.
  • Stephanie Arbogast of Oak Hill, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Erica Archer of Belpre, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Molly Arey of Peebles, OH, a History major.
  • Anne Marie Arledge of Laurelville, OH, a Dental Hygiene major.
  • Sarah Armstrong of Cortland, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Jen Arnzen of Portsmouth, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Ashlee Bailey of Franklin Furnace, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Nicholas Bailey of Piketon, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Kalyn Bailey of Portsmouth, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Malissa Bambic of Eastlake, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Carl Bandle of South Point, OH, an Environmental Engineering major.
  • Clayton Bapst of Beaver, OH, an Electromechanical Engineering major.
  • James Barnett of Greenfield, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Keri Barnhart of Wheelersburg, OH, an Emergency Medical Technology major.
  • Megan Baronda of London, OH, a Dental Hygiene major.
  • Abbey Barrett of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • Beverly Barry of Portsmouth, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Olivia Bauer of West Portsmouth, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Jessica Baumgardner of Minford, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Leslie Baxter of Portsmouth, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Britani Bays of West Portsmouth, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Logan Beckett of Winchester, OH, a Biology major.
  • Anas Ben Salah of Sousse, a Business Administration major.
  • Amy Benson of Chillicothe, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Mark Bentley of Portsmouth, OH, a Biology major.
  • Danielle Berger of Portsmouth, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Carrie Berry of Winchester, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Amanda Bertram of Greenup, KY, an Individualized Studies major.
  • Gregory Bevelhymer of Shelby, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Mathew Bickett of Portsmouth, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Melinda Black of Hillsboro, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Brandon Blackwelder of Cantonment, FL, a Sport Studies major.
  • Hayle Blair of Chillicothe, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Adrianne Blankenship of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Jeremy Blankenship of West Portsmouth, OH, an Accounting major.
  • Timothy Blankenship of West Union, OH, a Biology major.
  • Cheyenne Blaylock of Garrison, KY, an Accounting major.
  • Samantha Blevins of Jackson, OH, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Tylon Boggs of Sciotoville, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Randall Boggs of Sciotoville, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Lisa Boggs of Winchester, OH, a Respiratory Therapy major.
  • Braylon Boling of Blue Creek, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Jonathan Bollinger of Ironton, OH, an Electromechanical Engineering major.
  • Joseph Bolzenius of Columbus, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Jacob Book of Minford, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Courtney Bowen of Peebles, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Tashana Bowling of Wheelersburg, OH, an Early Childhood Develop major.
  • Meghan Bowyer of Grove City, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Rebecca Boyd of McDermott, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Haley Bradford of Portsmouth, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Joseph Brant of Fort Wayne, IN, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Brittany Breech of Lucasville, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Joseph Brewer of South Shore, KY, a Biology major.
  • Heather Brewer of Hillsboro, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Brandon Brewster of Latham, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • James Britt of Vanceburg, KY, a Sport Studies major.
  • Sabrina Brown of Edon, OH, a Biology major.
  • Gabriel Brown of Wheelersburg, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Carlee Brown of Van Wert, OH, an Individualized Studies major.
  • Eric Browne of Portsmouth, OH, an Electromechanical Engineering major.
  • Jonathan Bruce of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Johnathan Brunton of Mason, WV, a Business Administration major.
  • Robert Brush of Columbus, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Eric Bruso of Rarden, OH, a Legal Assisting major.
  • Mark Bryant of Milford, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Steven Buchanan of Flatwoods, KY, a Sociology major.
  • Zachary Burton of Felicity, OH, a History major.
  • Sarah Burton of Portsmouth, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Mathew Burton of Portsmouth, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Mariah Butcher of Minford, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Lauren Cagle of South Shore, KY, a Social Sciences major.
  • Danielle Callihan of Chillicothe, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Andrew Cantwell of Wheelersburg, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Thomas Carbonari of Portsmouth, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Sarah Carney of Jeromesville, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Quintin Casper of Wheelersburg, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Victoria Castle of West Portsmouth, OH, an Undecided major.
  • Anita Casto of Chillicothe, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Amber Cavallaro of Cincinnati, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Siana Cecere of Hamilton, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Margaret Chamberlain of Blanchester, OH, an Individualized Studies major.
  • Brittany Chandler of Peebles, OH, an Individualized Studies major.
  • Allison Chapman of Chesapeake, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Ashley Charlton of West Portsmouth, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Xi Chen of Qingyuan, a Business Administration major.
  • Shuyi Chen of Shenzhen, an Educational Studies major.
  • Leanna Chitwood of Waverly, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Aleah Clark of Portsmouth, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Thomas Clark of Portsmouth, OH, an Electromechanical Engineering major.
  • Kelsey Clarkson of Norwood, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Isaiah Clifford of Waverly, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Christina Cobb of Greenfield, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Justin Cochran of Springfield, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Shelby Coleman of West Portsmouth, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Kevin Colley of Summitt, KY, a Sport Studies major.
  • Jesse Conaway of Peebles, OH, an Environmental Engineering major.
  • Mariah Conger of Bethel, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Jessica Conley of Chillicothe, OH, a Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Tiffany Conley of Lucasville, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Julie Contos of Waynesburg, OH, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Brittany Cordle of Logan, OH, a Biology major.
  • Rikki Cornett of Raceland, KY, an English and Humanities major.
  • Caitlyn Cortez of Johnstown, OH, a Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Jacob Cossman of Mentor, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Ashley Coughenour of Gallipolis, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Alexis Courtney of Carbon Hill, OH, a Biology major.
  • Allison Cox of Chillicothe, OH, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Jaycee Cox of West Union, OH, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Courtney Crabtree of Lucasville, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Kira Craft of Beaver, OH, an Electromechanical Engineering major.
  • Austin Craig of Wellston, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Brittany Crall of Minford, OH, a Plastics Engineering Technology major.
  • James Crask of West Union, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Sarah Cremeans of McDermott, OH, a Biology major.
  • Tanner Csonka of Lebanon, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Jackie Cyrus of Jackson, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Ann Marie Daly-Hyden of Aberdeen, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Mason Daniels of Coal Grove, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Bradley Danner of Argillite, KY, a Natural Science major.
  • Deborah Davis of Portsmouth, OH, an Office Administration major.
  • Kyle Davis of Portsmouth, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Kylie Davis of Portsmouth, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Rhyanna Day of Beaver, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Gregory Deal of Chillicothe, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Marrissa Delacio of London, OH, a Dental Hygiene major.
  • Jessica Dement of Howard, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Betsy Dettwiller of Peebles, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Jordan Dever of Lucasville, OH, a Biology major.
  • Zion Dials of West Portsmouth, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Jeffrey Diamond of South Webster, OH, a Business Management major.
  • Erich DiFranco of Portsmouth, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Cara Dillon of Nashport, OH, a Psychology major.
  • William Doering of Grove City, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Abigail Donahoe of Minford, OH, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Jordan Downey of Jackson, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Robert Dryden of Manchester, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Taylor Dryden of New Richmond, OH, a Computer Engineering Technology major.
  • Jane Duncan of Portsmouth, OH, an Individualized Studies major.
  • Stephani Dunks of West Portsmouth, OH, a Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Allison Dunn of Portsmouth, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Tanner Dutey of Ironton, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Kayla Dye of Chillicothe, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Olivia Dyer of Chillicothe, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Joshua Dyer of Portsmouth, OH, an Environmental Engineering major.
  • Angela Dyke of Lucasville, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Alex Eben of New Carlisle, OH, a Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Jessica Edingfield of Xenia, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Tyler Edler of Beaver, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Thomas Edwards of Pemberville, OH, a Computer Engineering Technology major.
  • Sarah Eichenlaub of McDermott, OH, a Dental Hygiene major.
  • Katherine  Elliott of Wheelersburg, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Brittany Ellis of Lucasville, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Cody Entenman of Edgerton, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Codey Erwin of Ironton, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Kristen Etris of Cincinnati, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Courtney Evans of Worthington, KY, a Business Management major.
  • Tyler Evans of Portsmouth, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Brady Evans of Waverly, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Amber Fackusseh of Blanchester, OH, a Dental Hygiene major.
  • Jessica Fair of Negley, OH, a Biology major.
  • Allison Falgner of Blanchester, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Corey Ferguson of Piketon, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Samantha Fetters of Georgetown, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Thomnessa Fields of West Union, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Kelsey Fife of Gallipolis, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Mariah Fitch of Beaver, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Bryn Fitzpatrick of West Chester, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Bonnie Fitzpatrick of Portsmouth, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • Sarah Folger of Worthington, KY, a Psychology major.
  • Chenoa Fore of Wheelersburg, OH, an Emergency Medical Technology major.
  • Lacey Francis of Piketon, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Shane Frazier of Garfield Heights, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Krista Frazier of Aberdeen, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Lydia Frost of Peebles, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Derek Fryman of Augusta, KY, a Business Management major.
  • Abigail Fuhrmann of Wheelersburg, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Virginia Gadzinski of Hillsboro, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Austin Gaffin of West Union, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Laiken Gambill of Wheelersburg, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Jessica Gary of Cincinnati, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Robbie Gates of Germantown, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Holly Gehringer of Greenup, KY, a Dental Hygiene major.
  • Douglas Gentile of Wheelersburg, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Lauren George of South Vienna, OH, a Dental Hygiene major.
  • Thomas George of Waverly, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Alyssa Gerlach of Portsmouth, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Brytan Givens of Frankfort, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • Jennifer Givens of Portsmouth, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Tara Givens of Portsmouth, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Quintin Gleim of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Brittany Goble of Waverly, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Belen Gonzalez Grau of Castellon De La Plana, a English and Humanities major.
  • Amanda Green of Wheelersburg, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Katherine Gregory of Lucasville, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Mercedes Grisham of Ripley, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Amber Groene of Fairfield, OH, a Dental Hygiene major.
  • Franziska Gross of Kressberg, , an Educational Studies major.
  • Katelyn Groves of Otway, OH, an Undecided major.
  • Cameron Gulley of Manchester, OH, a Plastics Engineering Technology major.
  • Jacob Hackworth of Minford, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Tiffani Hale of Oak Hill, OH, an Emergency Medical Technology major.
  • Carrie Hall of Portsmouth, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Jessica Hall of West Portsmouth, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Gary Hall of South Webster, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Brandon Hall of Wheelersburg, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • Danielle Halley of Portsmouth, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Kelly Hambel of Sterling, OH, a Radiologic Technology major.
  • Angela Hambelton of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Marissa Hamilton of Seaman, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • David Hampton of Vanceburg, KY, a Business Administration major.
  • Carlie Hanahan of New Carlisle, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Elizabeth Hardin of Portsmouth, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Madison Harley of Lucasville, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Sarah Harper of Columbus, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Nicholas Hart of Laurelville, OH, a Radiologic Technology major.
  • Andrew Hartley of Lucasville, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Rachel Hauter of Oakwood, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Keenan Havens of Minford, OH, a Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Seraphia Hawkins of Vinton, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Chelsea Hays of Newport, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Jeremiah Haywood of Greenup, KY, a Natural Science major.
  • Blake Hazelbaker of Portsmouth, OH, a Biology major.
  • Zhihao He of Guangzhou, an Educational Studies major.
  • Samantha Heddleston of West Union, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Lacie Helton of Lucasville, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Andrew Henry of Waverly, OH, a Computer Engineering Technology major.
  • Corey Henschen of Aberdeen, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Samantha Higgins of Portsmouth, OH, a Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Marisa Hike of Greenfield, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Lucas Hileman of Stout, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Mary Hileman-Johnson of West Portsmouth, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Mariah Hill of Bidwell, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Jacklyn Hockenberry of Lowell, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Kelly Hoevel of Portsmouth, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Alexandra Hoggard of McDermott, OH, an Occupational Therapy major.
  • Cassandra Holbrook of Lucasville, OH, an Arts and Humanities major.
  • Jeri Hollis of New Boston, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Erica Holsinger of Portsmouth, OH, a Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Richard Holsinger of West Portsmouth, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Pollyanna Honaker of Beaver, OH, an Undecided major.
  • Rachel Hoople of Otway, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Hayley Hopkins of Laurelville, OH, a Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Stephanie Hopper of Akron, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Grace Horacek of Mentor, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Timothy Horner of McDermott, OH, a Computer Engineering Technology major.
  • Kyle Horner of Wheelersburg, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • James Hornsby of South Shore, KY, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • James Horsley of Portsmouth, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Samantha Howard of Vanceburg, KY, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Kaylee Howell of Waverly, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Christina Howison of Bethel, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Binbin Huang of Chaozhou, , a Business Administration major.
  • Bonnie Huesing of Mason, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Brandon Hughes of Chillicothe, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Jocelyn Hughes of Portsmouth, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Zachary Humphreys of Portsmouth, OH, a Plastics Engineering Technology major.
  • Amanda Hutchinson of Argillite, KY, an English and Humanities major.
  • Jordan Hyland of West Portsmouth, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Jeffery Iles of Stoutsville, OH, a Biology major.
  • Krista Ingles of West Portsmouth, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Amanda Irwin of New Lexington, OH, a Dental Hygiene major.
  • McKenzie Irwin of West Portsmouth, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Sarah Ison of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Trever Jacks of Bidwell, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Amanda Jacks of West Portsmouth, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Courtney Jackson of Bellville, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Lisa Jackson of Ironton, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Joshua Jackson of Thurman, OH, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Tara Jeffers of Stout, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Matthew Jenkins of Wheelersburg, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Staci Johnson of Circleville, OH, a Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Joseph Johnson of Lucasville, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Kristin Johnson of Portsmouth, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Clayton Johnson of Seaman, OH, a Computer Engineering Technology major.
  • Michaela Jones of Flatwoods, KY, a Fine Arts major.
  • Kierra Jones of Columbus, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Jennifer Jones of Manchester, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Krashawna Jones of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Brooklyn Jones of Otway, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Edward Jones of Wheelersburg, OH, an Emergency Medical Technology major.
  • Amanda Jordan of Quincy, KY, a English and Humanities major.
  • Emily Jordan of South Webster, OH, a Chemistry major.
  • Kamari Jordan of Aurora, IL, an English and Humanities major.
  • Kendra Justice of Wheelersburg, OH, a Biology major.
  • Bryan Kaelin of Batavia, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Alex Karger of Batavia, IL, a Fine Arts major.
  • Alexis Kegley of West Portsmouth, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Lyna Kelley of Aberdeen, OH, an Arts and Humanities major.
  • Stephen Kelley of Wheelersburg, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Kamar Kelly of Cleveland, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Andrew Kelly of Minford, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Amber Kelly of Minford, OH, a Medical Laboratory major.
  • Jared Kemper of Lucasville, OH, an Environmental Engineering major.
  • Nicolas Kemper of Wheelersburg, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Haylee Kendall of Winchester, OH, a Radiologic Technology major.
  • Donald Kerns of Waverly, OH, an Information Technology Management major.
  • Gerald Kidd of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Cassie Kight of Portsmouth, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Joshua Kilgallion of Blue Creek, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Robert Kincaid of Jackson, OH, an Environmental Engineering major.
  • Randall King of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Courtney Kinnamon of Chillicothe, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Clayton Kipling of Greer, SC, a Fine Arts major.
  • Angelina Kirk of Groveport, OH, an Individualized Studies major.
  • Lauren Kirk of Manchester, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Blake Kirkendall of Wheelersburg, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Christopher Kiser of Flatwoods, KY, a Social Sciences major.
  • Arielle Knapp of Columbus, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Kourtney Koenig of Blue Creek, OH, an Undecided major.
  • Brookelynn Koenig of Winchester, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Julius Kosan of Otway, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Allison Kremin of Rarden, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Alexandra Lahm of North Canton, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Breanna Lambert of Wheelersburg, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Zachary Lang of Wheelersburg, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Chelsea Large of Circleville, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Cameron Lattimer of West Liberty, OH, an Arts and Humanities major.
  • Jonathan Lavender of McDermott, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • Crystal Lawler of Marysville, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Brandi Leasure of Chillicothe, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Morgan LeBrun of Lucasville, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Cody Leeth of Peebles, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Kasie Leightenheimer of Minford, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Lindsey Leist of Mount Orab, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Robin Lemaster of Russell, KY, a Business Administration major.
  • Kendra Lewis of West Union, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Nicholas Leyder of Howell, MI, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Andrea Light of Rittman, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Emily Likens of Columbus, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Timothy Liles of Portsmouth, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • Luke Lilly of McDermott, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Audriana Lindamood of New Boston, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Nicholas Linton of Pataskala, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Bradley Liston of Circleville, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Riley Litter of Chillicothe, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Levi Little of Otway, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Hannah Littler of Chillicothe, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Wesley Loop of South Webster, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Melissa Loper of Groveport, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Kyle Louderback of Portsmouth, OH, an Emergency Medical Technology major.
  • Donald Loughry of Wadsworth, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Ashlyn Loveless of Portsmouth, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Katherine Lowe of Washington Court House, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Kristen Lowe of Marion, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Denver Lowe of Portsmouth, OH, an International Relations major.
  • Jordan Lowers of Galena, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Nicholas Lucas of West Portsmouth, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Jarrod Lykins of Vanceburg, KY, an International Relations major.
  • Kayla Lykins of Vanceburg, KY, a Nursing major.
  • Derrick Lykins of Vanceburg, KY, a Nursing major.
  • Johnny Lykins of Piketon, OH, an Electromechanical Engineering major.
  • Taylor Madden of Ashland, KY, a Psychology major.
  • Shelby Maddox of West Union, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Andrew Magie of Mount Orab, OH, an Individualized Studies major.
  • Kaitlin Malone of Mc Dermott, OH, an Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Matt Malone of Portsmouth, OH, an Environmental Engineering major.
  • McKenzie Maple of Lucasville, OH, a History major.
  • Emily Maple of Waverly, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Leslie Marsh of Springboro, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Marlee Martin of Circleville, OH, an International Relations major.
  • Benjamin Martin of Mansfield, OH, an Electromechanical Engineering major.
  • Marina Martin of Behtel, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Jessica Martin of Bethel, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Kelli Martin of Minford, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Clay Massie of Wheelersburg, OH, a Computer Engineering Technology major.
  • Derek Massie of Wheelersburg, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Kylin Massner of Mount Orab, OH, an Undecided major.
  • Kristen Matney of Kitts Hill, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Carly Mazza of Cincinnati, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Natalie McCain of Portsmouth, OH, a Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Chelsee McCain of Portsmouth, OH, an Individualized Studies major.
  • Jessica McCallister of Portsmouth, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Colton McCann of Tollesboro, KY, an Emergency Medical Technology major.
  • Eric McClintic of Portsmouth, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • Scott McCormick of Stout, OH, a History major.
  • Amanda McCoy of Circleville, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Allison McCoy of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Tyler McDaniels of Ironton, OH, a History major.
  • McKenzie McDowell of Lucasville, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Kelly McGee of Baltimore, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Hillary McGinnis of South Salem, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Rachael McGraw of West Portsmouth, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Marcus McGuire of Chillicothe, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Nicholas McGuire of Ironton, OH, a Plastics Engineering Technology major.
  • Amanda McGuire of Portsmouth, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Megan McHugh of Portsmouth, OH, an Undecided major.
  • Schuyler McIlvaine of Circleville, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Matthew McJoynt-Griffit of Columbus, OH, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Tara McNeese of Bethel, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Glynna McQuay of Waverly, OH, a Computer Aided Drafting and Design major.
  • Taylor McQuiniff of Clarksburg, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Kristin McRoberts of Wheelersburg, OH, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Cody McSurley of London, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Jordan Melsoner of Pickerington, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Miranda Melvin of Portsmouth, OH, a Biology major.
  • Katherine Meriwether of Portsmouth, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Elizabeth Miller of West Jefferson, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Branton Miller of Hillsboro, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Megan Miller of Otway, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Scott Miller of New Boston, OH, an Environmental Engineering major.
  • Brittany Miller of Portsmouth, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Katelyn Miller of South Point, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Ashley Miller of Pomeroy, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Eric Mills of Bainbridge, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Catrice Mitchell of Columbus, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Brooke Mitterholzer of Westlake, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Katie Mock of Waverly, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Jordan Molnar of East Palestine, OH, an Undecided major.
  • Kayla Monnig of Ironton, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Amber Montavon of McDermott, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Hannah Montgomery of South Webster, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Shala Moore of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Business Management major.
  • Jennifer Moore of Wheelersburg, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Rachel Moos of McDermott, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Abigayle Morrow of Newark, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Micah Motes of Chillicothe, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Arizona Mowery of Mc Dermott, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • Olivia Mullins of Fayetteville, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Mercedes Mullins of Chillicothe, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Tesa Mullins of Hamden, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Chelsey Mullins of Lucasville, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Jacob Murphy of Ironton, OH, a Plastics Engineering Technology major.
  • HayLee Murphy of South Webster, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Jordan Murrey of Ironton, OH, a Plastics Engineering Technology major.
  • Laura Mustard of Waverly, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Mariah Mynes of Portsmouth, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Thomas Nance of Crown City, OH, a Computer Engineering Technology major.
  • Rebecca Nance of Proctorville, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Irfa Naseem of Lahore Punjab, a Business Administration major.
  • Claudia Ndenge of Wheelersburg, OH, a Biology major.
  • Andrea Neace of New Boston, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • George Neville of Portsmouth, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Jessica Newton of Lucasville, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Joseph Nichols of Canal Winchester, OH, an Undecided major.
  • Judy Nichols of Waverly, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Audrey Nickell of Beaver, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Alexis Niziol of McDermott, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Trey Noble of Gallipolis, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Chuck Norris of Groveport, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Lacie Norris of Wellston, OH, a History major.
  • Karlie O'Brien of Waverly, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Whitni Otworth of Wheelersburg, OH, a Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Hannah Owens of Frankfort, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Jacob Paden of Portsmouth, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Yixuan Pan of Guangzhou, an Educational Studies major.
  • Michelle Pancake of Ironton, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Klay Park of Waverly, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Rachel Parker of Portsmouth, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Daniel Parsons of Waynesville, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Karina Partee of Chillicothe, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Carolyn Patten of Franklin Furnace, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Jenna Peck of Leipsic, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Joshua Pelfrey of Wheelersburg, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • Robert Pell of West Union, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Leah Pence of Hillsboro, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Jessie Perdue of Ashland, KY, a Business Administration major.
  • Hannah Perry of Pickerington, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Sydney Pettit of Proctorville, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Erin Phillips of Mount Sterling, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Olivia Pica of Minford, OH, an Undecided major.
  • Andrea Piguet of Mc Dermott, OH, a Dental Hygiene major.
  • Olivia Piper of Ironton, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Madison Pitzer of Bellbrook, OH, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Justin Pizzulli of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Tyler Pollard of West Union, OH, an Engineering Preparatory Studies  major.
  • Philip Pollitt of Portsmouth, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Lindsey Polsley of Gallipolis, OH, a Biology major.
  • Jacob Porter of Portsmouth, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Kimberly Porter of Portsmouth, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Amanda Porter of Portsmouth, OH, a Biology major.
  • Jessica Porter of Seaman, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Thomas Porter of Wheelersburg, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Summer Potter of Greenup, KY, an Athletic Training major.
  • Penny Potter of West Portsmouth, OH, an Office Administration major.
  • Nolan Potter of Kalamazoo, MI, an Athletic Training major.
  • Wendy Powell of Oak Hill, OH, an Accounting major.
  • Patricia Preston of Greenup, KY, a Natural Science major.
  • Sheena Preston of Minford, OH, an Educational Studies major.
  • Brandon Prince of Groveport, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Grant Pugh of Wellston, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Krissia Purdin of Manchester, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Candy Quach of Hanoi, a Fine Arts major.
  • Jason Raby of Minford, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Kayla Radak of Grove City, OH, a History major.
  • Chase Rader of Manchester, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Alex Randolph of East Liverpool, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Charles Ranly of Manchester, OH, an Electromechanical Engineering major.
  • Madison Rapp of West Portsmouth, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Matthew Ratcliff of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Plastics Engineering Technology major.
  • Taylor Ratcliff of Wheelersburg, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Justin Ratliff of Portsmouth, OH, an Undecided major.
  • Heather Ratliff of Wheelersburg, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Chrishonna Reaves of Dayton, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Jillian Remington of Lucasville, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Jamie Retherford of Chillicothe, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Jonathan Reynolds of Mayslick, KY, a Natural Science major.
  • Josh Reynolds of Ashland, KY, an Environmental Engineering major.
  • Benjamin Rhoads of Waverly, OH, a History major.
  • Katherine Richter of Waverly, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Hayley Rideout of Stout, OH, a Respiratory Therapy major.
  • Ian Ridgeway of Batavia, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Emily Riesenberg of Loveland, OH, a Respiratory Therapy major.
  • Samantha Rietschlin of Crestline, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Austin Riffe of Minford, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • Chandler Rigdon of Manchester, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Elias Riggs of Latham, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Kayla Riggs of McDermott, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Brooke Roberts of Beaver, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Deanna Roberts of Lucasville, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Tiffani Rockwell of Portsmouth, OH, an Undecided major.
  • Andrew Roffe of Wheelersburg, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Amber Roffe of Wheelersburg, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Emily Rogers of Peebles, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Lance Rose of McArthur, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Amber Rosier of New Boston, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Travis Ross of Portsmouth, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Jessica Rothwell of Lynx, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Chelsea Rudd of Peebles, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Edward Runkel of Cincinnati, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Wessly Runyon of Ironton, OH, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Tanner Rusaw of Fenton, MI, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Alexander Russell of Piketon, OH, a Computer Engineering Technology major.
  • Amy Salvatore of Seven Hills, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Courtney Salyers of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Segundo Santiago of Portsmouth, OH, an Individualized Studies major.
  • Aaron Satterfield of Waverly, OH, a Business Management major.
  • Brittyn Saunders of Gallipolis, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Devan Scarberry of Franklin Furnace, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Andrew Scherer of Portsmouth, OH, a Plastics Engineering Technology major.
  • Hannah Schoenung of Cincinnati, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Adam Schroeder of Shelby, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Cameron Schuette of Sylvania, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Amy Schumacher of Cincinnati, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Christopher Schuyler of Waverly, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Tyler Schweickart of Pedro, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • Kaitlin Setty of Lucasville, OH, a History major.
  • Kirsten Setty of Lucasville, OH, a History major.
  • Clinton Sexton of Portsmouth, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Alexandria Sharp of Greenup, KY, a Business Administration major.
  • Jordan Shaw of Wheelersburg, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Alannah Sheets of Leon, WV, a Business Administration major.
  • Brianna Shephard of Minford, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Marissa Shephard of Minford, OH, an Individualized Studies major.
  • Stacey Shepherd of Shenandoah, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Nickolas Sherman of Flushing, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Connor Sherman of Flushing, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Rachel Shirey of Willard, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Emma Shoemaker of Minford, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Molly Shreffler of Seaman, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Boyd Shugert of Portsmouth, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Kitsy Shupert of West Portsmouth, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Jessica Sims of Ripley, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Brittany Skaggs of West Portsmouth, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Daniel Slutz of Canton, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Haley Smith of Quincy, KY, a Nursing major.
  • Jasmine Smith of Urbana, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Tristan Smith of Rocky River, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Madison Smith of Orrville, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Miranda Smith of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Luke Smith of Otway, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Alexandria Smith of Portsmouth, OH, an Undecided major.
  • Jared Smith of Portsmouth, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Cassandra Smith of Portsmouth, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Mikhail Smith of South Webster, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Audra Smith of Wheelersburg, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Megan Smith of Middleport, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Kanessa Snyder of Gallipolis, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Brooks Snyder of Wheelersburg, OH, an Electromechanical Engineering major.
  • John Southall of Waverly, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Dakota Sparks of Piketon, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • Ashley Spears of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Business Management major.
  • Chloe Spencer of Sarahsville, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Cortney Spencer of Georgetown, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Elana Spencer of McDermott, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Ashley Spencer of Portsmouth, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • William Spires of Jackson, OH, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Sarah Spires of Stout, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Alison Staggs of McDermott, OH, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Sarah Stamper of Garrison, KY, a Business Administration major.
  • Christopher Stangle of Chillicothe, OH, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Nicholas Starcher of Oak Hill, OH, an Emergency Medical Technology major.
  • Lauren Steele of Hudson, OH, a Dental Hygiene major.
  • Michelle Stephenson of Ashland, KY, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Stacey Stephenson of Blue Creek, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Heather Stephenson of Winchester, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Keith Stepp of Franklin Furnace, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Joseph Stewart of Crown City, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Naoma Stiltner of Gallipolis, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Breanna Stockham of Wheelersburg, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Emma Stoffregen of Portsmouth, OH, a Psychology major.
  • McKenzie Stone of Garrison, KY, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Eli Stone of Piketon, OH, a Business Management major.
  • Tiffany Stone of Coolville, OH, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Jordan Strickland of Minford, OH, a Computer Aided Drafting and Design major.
  • Lucas Stuart of Raceland, KY, an Athletic Training major.
  • Natalee Swallows of Galloway, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Chasity Swaney of Chillicothe, OH, an Early Childhood Intervention Specialist major.
  • Lori Syroney of Otway, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Chelsea Tackett of Minford, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Alex Taku of Santa Cruz, CA, a Sport Studies major.
  • Joshua Tanner of Lynx, OH, a Philosophy and Religion major.
  • Daniel Taulbee of West Alexandria, OH, a Psychology major.
  • Mark Teeters of Lucasville, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • James Thacker of Strongsville, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Mitchell Thomas of Otway, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Joshua Thomas of Wheelersburg, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Kelsey Thompson of Grove City, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Chelsey Thompson of Hillsboro, OH, a Computer Engineering Technology major.
  • Lierin Thompson of Peebles, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Kara Thompson of West Portsmouth, OH, an Arts and Humanities major.
  • Jason Thompson of Waverly, OH, a Computer Engineering Technology major.
  • Brooklyn Thompson of Wheelersburg, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Megan Throckmorton of Lucasville, OH, a Sociology major.
  • Terry Titus of Lucasville, OH, a Nursing major.
  • Ada Tolliver of Greenup, KY, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Kendra Toppins of Wheelersburg, OH, a Mathematical Sciences major.
  • Lianna Trankina of Wheelersburg, OH, a Chemistry major.
  • Codie Trent of Piketon, OH, a Biology major.
  • Matthew Truesdell of Strongsville, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Brittany Underwood of Greenup, KY, a Nursing major.
  • Chelsea Van Den Berg of Hillsboro, OH, a Dental Hygiene major.
  • James Vanthournout of Bowling Green, KY, a Business Administration major.
  • Ashley Vaughn of Wheelersburg, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Vincent Vencill of Jefferson, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Kimberly Waggoner of Grayson, KY, a Physical Therapy major.
  • Brett Waite of Bellville, OH, a Plastics Engineering Technology major.
  • Samantha Walls of Portsmouth, OH, a Biology major.
  • Tiffany Walters of Garrison, KY, a Psychology major.
  • Bethany Ward of Grove City, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Coley Warner of Wheelersburg, OH, a Social Sciences major.
  • Haley Washington-Mclaughlin of Portsmouth, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Abbe Watkins of Chillicothe, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Mandy Webb of Greenup, KY, a Sport Studies major.
  • Andrea Webb of West Portsmouth, OH, an Intervention Specialist K-12 major.
  • Brandon Weghorst of Lucasville, OH, an Accounting major.
  • Fabian Weindl of Sternenfels, , a Sport Studies major.
  • Teresa Welch of Springfield, OH, a Middle Childhood Education major.
  • Denae Wells of Argillite, KY, an Occupational Therapy Assistant major.
  • Breelyn Wells of Portsmouth, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Linda Wengerd of Salesville, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • John Wheeler of Hamilton, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Ian Whitt of Hilliard, OH, a Digital Simulation and Gaming major.
  • Christopher Wiget of Piketon, OH, an Athletic Training major.
  • Samuel Williams of Portsmouth, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Kelly Williams of Portsmouth, OH, a Business Management major.
  • Kaci Williams of Portsmouth, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Brittany Williams of Waverly, OH, an International Relations major.
  • Jelani Williams of West Union, OH, a Natural Science major.
  • Andrew Williams of Wheelersburg, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Natasha Wilson of Kettering, OH, a Sport Studies major.
  • Chelsi Wilson of Otway, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Donovan Wonacott of Grove City, OH, a Plastics Engineering Technology major.
  • Rachael Wood of London, OH, an English and Humanities major.
  • Kyle Woodall of Gallipolis, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Julie Woodruff of Piketon, OH, a Biology major.
  • Tiffany Woods of Hillsboro, OH, a Dental Hygiene major.
  • Rebecca Worthington of Winchester, OH, a Fine Arts major.
  • Mariah Wright of Rockbridge, OH, a Biology major.
  • Lauren Wright of Minford, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Katelyn Writesel of Williamsburg, OH, an Early Childhood Education major.
  • Bingqing Wu of Guangzhou, a History major.
  • Alexis Wyant of Piketon, OH, a Biology major.
  • Carrie Wynn of Portsmouth, OH, a Post-Secondary major.
  • Kirsti Yates of Chillicothe, OH, a Biology major.
  • Seth Young of Franklin, OH, a Business Administration major.
  • Jose Zambrano of Manta, a Fine Arts major.
  • Andrew Ziggas of Bethel, OH, a Computer Engineering Technology major.

News

Contact Information

Office of Communications
Administration 101
940 Second Street
Portsmouth, OH 45662

Phone: (740) 351-3810
Fax: (740) 351-3179

kbobo-stump@shawnee.edu

Page maintained by the department of communications.